Contact
Trains at Crestwood Community School
Shakespeare Road
Eastleigh
Hampshire
SO50 4FZ
View with google maps
Swan Netball Club Trains at Crestwood Community School
Contact
Club Management Committee
Jilly Kennett
President
Jilly Kennett
Sonja Payne
Chair
Sonja Payne
07742938041
Jackie Hammond
Vice-Chair/Head Coach Juniors
Jackie Hammond
Andy Payne
Secretary
Andy Payne
Tracey Kimber
Treasurer
Tracey Kimber
Jo Tweddle
Head Coach
Jo Tweddle
Claire Marks
Safeguarding Officer/ Volunteer Co-ordinator
Claire Marks
Fiona Khan
GDPR/Website Officer
Fiona Khan
Peter Bennett
Umpire Coordinator
Peter Bennett
Contact
Safeguarding Officer
Claire Marks
Safeguarding Officer
Claire Marks
Contact
Coaches
Jo Tweddle
Senior South Region Coach
Jo Tweddle
Shirley Eastwood
Senior South Region Coach
Shirley Eastwood
Melissa Arnold
Swan - Hants 1 Coach
Melissa Arnold
Claire Marks
Swan - Hants 1 Assistant Coach
Claire Marks
Nicola White
Swan - Hants 2 Coach
Nicola White
Jenny Robinson
Swan Gold Coach
Jenny Robinson
Jenny Robinson
Swan Black Coach
Jenny Robinson
Sonja Payne
Swan Jade (U19) Coach
Sonja Payne
07742938041
Jackie Hammond
Swan Pearl (U16) Coach
Jackie Hammond
Lisa Henderson
Swan Sapphire (U16) Coach
Lisa Henderson
Kim Skene
Swan Amber (U15) Coach
Kim Skene
Karen Austin
Swan Amber (U15) Coach
Karen Austin
Kim Skene
Swan Opal (U15) Coach
Kim Skene
Zoe Biddlecombe
Swan Rubies (U14) Coach
Zoe Biddlecombe
Jenny Robinson
Swan Peridot (U14) Coach
Jenny Robinson
Alison Edwards
Swan Coral (U12) Assistant Coach
Alison Edwards
Lindsay Allison
Swan Topaz (U13) Coach
Lindsay Allison
Rhyseren Taylor
Swan Topaz (U13) Assistant Coach
Rhyseren Taylor
Jenny Fisher
Swan Aqua (U12) Coach
Jenny Fisher
Lesley Lawson
Swan Aqua (U12) Assistant Coach
Lesley Lawson
Karen Austin
Swan Opal (U15) Coach
Karen Austin
Alison Edwards
Swan Aqua (U12) Assistant Coach
Alison Edwards
Lesley Lawson
Swan Coral (U12) Coach
Lesley Lawson
Jackie Hammond
Swan Crystals (U11) Coach
Jackie Hammond
Tracey Kimber
Swan Crystals (U11) Assistant Coach
Tracey Kimber
Jackie Hammond
Swan Amethyst (U11) Coach
Jackie Hammond
Tracey Kimber
Swan Amethyst (U11) Assistant Coach
Tracey Kimber
Zoe Biddlecombe
Swan Onyx (U10) Coach
Zoe Biddlecombe
Jenny Fisher
Swan Onyx (U10) Assistant Coach
Jenny Fisher
Sonja Payne
Swan Cygnets (U9) Coach
Sonja Payne
07742938041
Louise Hudson
Swan Cygnets (U9) Assistant Coach
Louise Hudson